• A
  • A
  • A
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
Regular version of the site

Tutors

Academic year: 2023/2024 2022/2023 2021/2022 
Аксенова Наталья Николаевна
History of classical art (1 year, 1, 2 module)
Bakina, Tatiana
Faculty of Creative Industries; HSE Art and Design School : Senior Lecturer

Best Teacher – 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014

History and Theory of Design (2 year, 1-4 module)
Бисярина Нина Павловна
Faculty of Creative Industries; HSE Art and Design School : Visiting Lecturer
Бондаренко Иван Валерьевич
Faculty of Creative Industries; HSE Art and Design School : Visiting Lecturer
Special technologies (2 year, 1-4 module)
Борецкий Даниил Александрович
Faculty of Creative Industries; HSE Art and Design School : Assistant
Special technologies (2 year, 1-4 module)
Vetushinskiy, Alexander
Faculty of Creative Industries; HSE Art and Design School : Visiting Lecturer
History and Theory of Design (2 year, 1-4 module)
Горя София Олеговна
Special technologies (2 year, 1-4 module)
Grabar', Vadim V.
HSE Campus in Perm; Faculty of Computer Science, Economics, and Social Sciences; Department of Physical Training: Associate Professor; HSE Campus in Perm; Faculty of Computer Science, Economics, and Social Sciences; School of Management : Associate Professor
Best Teacher – 2016
Physical Training (2 year, 1-4 module)
Девишвили Дмитрий Важаевич
Faculty of Creative Industries; HSE Art and Design School : Visiting Lecturer
Special technologies (2 year, 1-4 module)
Zhuravlev, Alexander
Faculty of Creative Industries; HSE Art and Design School : Senior Lecturer

Best Teacher – 2022, 2021, 2019, 2018, 2017

History of classical art (1 year, 1, 2 module)
Kavtaradze, Sergey
Faculty of Creative Industries; HSE Art and Design School : Senior Lecturer
Best Teacher – 2022
History and Theory of Design (2 year, 1-4 module)
Кириллова Олеся Валерьевна
Faculty of Creative Industries; HSE Art and Design School : Visiting Lecturer
Special technologies (2 year, 1-4 module)
Кожушаная Екатерина Борисовна
Faculty of Creative Industries; HSE Art and Design School : Visiting Lecturer
Special technologies (2 year, 1-4 module)
Костина Анна Константиновна
Faculty of Creative Industries; HSE Art and Design School : Visiting Lecturer
History and Theory of Design (2 year, 1-4 module)
Krasnoslobodtseva, Anna
Faculty of Creative Industries; HSE Art and Design School : Senior Lecturer

Best Teacher – 2021, 2020, 2018, 2017, 2016

History and Theory of Design (2 year, 1-4 module)
Lashko, Stefan
Faculty of Creative Industries; HSE Art and Design School : Senior Lecturer
Леонова Галина Юрьевна
Faculty of Creative Industries; HSE Art and Design School : Associate Professor
History and Theory of Design (2 year, 1-4 module)
Logvin, Sergey
Faculty of Creative Industries; HSE Art and Design School : Visiting Lecturer
History and Theory of Design (2 year, 1-4 module)
Ломакина Евгения Сергеевна
Faculty of Creative Industries; HSE Art and Design School : Assistant
Lukina, Polina
Faculty of Creative Industries; HSE Art and Design School : Visiting Lecturer
History and Theory of Design (2 year, 1-4 module)
History of classical art (1 year, 1, 2 module)
Malich, Ksenia
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; School of Arts and Humanities; Division of Design and Contemporary Art: Division Head, Senior Lecturer

Best Teacher – 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019

History and Theory of Design (2 year, 1-4 module)
Маркалова Надежда Владиславовна
Faculty of Creative Industries; HSE Art and Design School : Visiting Lecturer
History and Theory of Design (2 year, 1-4 module)
Мельниченко Василий Александрович
Faculty of Creative Industries; HSE Art and Design School : Senior Lecturer, Visiting Lecturer
History and Theory of Design (2 year, 1-4 module)
Микитенко Павел Георгиевич
History and Theory of Design (2 year, 1-4 module)
Mikrukov, Maxim
HSE Campus in Perm; Faculty of Computer Science, Economics, and Social Sciences; Department of Physical Training: Visiting Lecturer
Physical Training (2 year, 1-4 module)
Minina, Ksenia A.
HSE Campus in Perm; Faculty of Computer Science, Economics, and Social Sciences; Department of Physical Training: Tutor, Visiting Lecturer
Physical Training (2 year, 1-4 module)
Nisenbaum, Mikhail
Faculty of Creative Industries; HSE Art and Design School : Lecturer, Visiting Lecturer

Best Teacher – 2022, 2021, 2018

History and Theory of Design (2 year, 1-4 module)
Orsher, Vladislav
History and Theory of Design (2 year, 1-4 module)
Погудин Павел Андреевич
Faculty of Creative Industries; HSE Art and Design School : Visiting Lecturer
Special technologies (2 year, 1-4 module)
Поликарпова Дарина Александровна
Best Teacher – 2020
History and Theory of Design (2 year, 1-4 module)
Салин Алексей Сергеевич
Faculty of Creative Industries; HSE Art and Design School : Associate Professor
History and Theory of Design (2 year, 1-4 module)
Селезнёв Максим Александрович
Faculty of Creative Industries; HSE Art and Design School : Senior Lecturer
History and Theory of Design (2 year, 1-4 module)
Ulyanov, Pavel
Best Teacher – 2022
History and Theory of Design (2 year, 1-4 module)
Успенский Василий Михайлович
History and Theory of Design (2 year, 1-4 module)
Fadeeva, Tatiana
Faculty of Creative Industries; HSE Art and Design School : Associate Professor

Best Teacher – 2022, 2021, 2020

History and Theory of Design (2 year, 1-4 module)
Tskhovrebadze, Ekaterina N.
Faculty of Creative Industries; HSE Art and Design School : Associate Professor
History and Theory of Design (2 year, 1-4 module)
Шведов Павел Вячеславович
Faculty of Creative Industries; HSE Art and Design School : Visiting Lecturer
History and Theory of Design (2 year, 1-4 module)
Shmelkov, Leonid