• A
  • A
  • A
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
Regular version of the site

Tutors

Academic year: 2023/2024 2022/2023 2021/2022 2020/2021 2019/2020 2018/2019 2017/2018 2016/2017 2015/2016 
Авлиярова Вероника Анзоровна
Public International Law (2 year, 1, 2 module)
Андропова Татьяна Владимировна
HSE Campus in Perm; Faculty of Computer Science, Economics, and Social Sciences; Department of Civil and Entrepreneurial Law: Lecturer
Research Seminar (2 year, 2-4 module)
Ахметов Роман Ринатович
Criminal Procedure (3 year, 3 module)
Briukhina, Evgenia
HSE Campus in Perm; Faculty of Computer Science, Economics, and Social Sciences; Department of Civil and Entrepreneurial Law: Associate Professor
Labour Law (3 year, 1, 2 module)
Геворгян Мария Анатольевна
HSE Campus in Perm; Faculty of Computer Science, Economics, and Social Sciences; Department of Civil and Entrepreneurial Law: Lecturer
Research Seminar (3 year, 2 module)
Grabar', Vadim V.
HSE Campus in Perm; Faculty of Computer Science, Economics, and Social Sciences; Department of Physical Training: Associate Professor; HSE Campus in Perm; Faculty of Computer Science, Economics, and Social Sciences; School of Management : Associate Professor
Best Teacher – 2016
Physical Training (4 year, 1-3 module)
Physical Training (3 year, 1-4 module)
Демин Илья Андреевич
Commercial Procedure (4 year, 1, 2 module)
Егоров Владимир Сергеевич
Criminal Law (2 year, 3, 4 module)
Ivanov, Nikita
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; School of Law; Department of Civil Law and Civil Process: Associate Professor

Best Teacher – 2022, 2021, 2018, 2016

Civil Law (Special Part) (3 year, 1-4 module)
Ильянова Юлия Александровна
Banking Law (4 year, 3 module)
Карзенкова Александра Владимировна
Land Law (4 year, 3 module)
Environmental Law (4 year, 1, 2 module)
Kozlov, Dmitrii
Faculty of Social Sciences; School of Psychology: Senior Lecturer
Psychology (1 year, 1, 2 module)
Kondrateva, Kseniia
HSE Campus in Perm; Faculty of Computer Science, Economics, and Social Sciences; Department of Civil and Entrepreneurial Law: Associate Professor
Civil Law (2 year, 1-3 module)
Civil Law Issues (3 year, 4 module)
Коротаева Ольга Александровна
Civil Procedure Law (3 year, 2, 3 module)
Krasilnikova, Nika
Кудлаева Алла Николаевна
Кудрин Антон Сергеевич
Private International Law (4 year, 3 module)
Куракина Светлана Ивановна
HSE Campus in Perm; Faculty of Computer Science, Economics, and Social Sciences; Department of Civil and Entrepreneurial Law: Associate Professor
Best Teacher – 2022
Administrative Law (2 year, 1-3 module)
Loginovа, Anastasia
HSE Campus in Nizhny Novgorod; Faculty of Law; Department of Constitutional and Administrative Law: Associate Professor; HSE Campus in Nizhny Novgorod; Faculty of Law; Regional Training Centre for Public Procurement: Center Director
Best Teacher – 2018
Administrative Law (2 year, 1-3 module)
Maltsev, Oleg
HSE Campus in Perm; Faculty of Computer Science, Economics, and Social Sciences; Department of Civil and Entrepreneurial Law: Associate Professor
Competition Law (4 year, 3 module)
Business Law (3 year, 1-3 module)
Molodyko, Kirill
Faculty of Law; School of International Law : Associate Professor; Faculty of Law; HSE — Skolkovo Institute for Law and Development: Leading Research Fellow; International BRICS Competition Law and Policy Centre: Leading Expert
Capital Market Regulation (4 year, 1, 2 module)
Назаров Алексей Геннадьевич
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; School of Law; Department of Civil Law and Civil Process: Associate Professor
Private International Law (4 year, 3 module)
Нарышкина Анастасия Александровна
Housing Law (3 year, 4 module)
Новиков Роман Валерьевич
Penal Law (2 year, 4 module)
Оголь Николай Владимирович
HSE Campus in Perm; Faculty of Computer Science, Economics, and Social Sciences; Department of Physical Training: Visiting Lecturer
Physical Training (3 year, 1-4 module)
Поляков Сергей Борисович
HSE Campus in Perm; Faculty of Computer Science, Economics, and Social Sciences; Department of Civil and Entrepreneurial Law: Professor
Pchelkin, Alexandr
HSE Campus in Nizhny Novgorod; Faculty of Law; Department of Civil Law and Civil Process: Associate Professor
Business Law (3 year, 1-3 module)
Rozhentsova, Elena V.
HSE Campus in Perm; Faculty of Computer Science, Economics, and Social Sciences; School of Economics and Finance : Associate Professor
Economics (1 year, 3, 4 module)
Rudnik, Sofia
HSE Campus in Perm; Faculty of Computer Science, Economics, and Social Sciences: Deputy Dean; HSE Campus in Perm; Faculty of Computer Science, Economics, and Social Sciences; Department of Humanities: Visiting Lecturer
Project Seminar (2 year, 1 module)
Самбикина Оксана Семеновна
Psychology of Communications (3 year, 4 module)
Sergeev, Alexander
Tenured Professor
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; School of Law; Department of Civil Law and Civil Process: Professor
Civil Law (Special Part) (3 year, 1-4 module)
Silkin, Anatoly
Physical Training (2 year, 1-4 module)
Stakina, Yulia
Faculty of Social Sciences; School of Psychology: Senior Lecturer; Laboratory for Cognitive Research: Expert
Psychology (1 year, 1, 2 module)
Струков Александр Владимирович
Criminal Procedure (3 year, 3 module)
Tarasov, Nikita V.
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; School of Law; Department of Theory and History of Law and State: Senior Lecturer, Visiting Lecturer
Титова Мария Тимофеевна
Corporate Law (3 year, 4 module)
Tretyakova, Ekaterina S.
HSE Campus in Perm; HSE Lyceum—Perm: Lecturer; HSE Campus in Perm; Faculty of Computer Science, Economics, and Social Sciences; Department of Civil and Entrepreneurial Law: Associate Professor

Best Teacher – 2022, 2021, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016

Public International Law (2 year, 1, 2 module)
Filippow, Alexandr E.
Physical Training (4 year, 1-3 module)
Iakupov, Nail
Physical Training (3 year, 1-4 module)