• A
  • A
  • A
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
Regular version of the site

Tutors

Academic year: 2021/2022 2020/2021 2019/2020 2018/2019 2015/2016 
Buyanova, Marina
Faculty of Law; School for Theory of Law and Cross-sectoral Legal Disciplines: Professor

Best Teacher – 2020, 2019, 2018

Sports Law (2 year, 2 module)
Erahtina, Olga. S.
HSE Campus in Perm; Faculty of Social Sciences and Humanities (Perm); Department of Civil and Entrepreneurial Law: Associate Professor

Best Teacher – 2020, 2018, 2016

Law of Сontracts (2 year, 1-3 module)
Зернин Константин Александрович
HSE Campus in Perm; Faculty of Social Sciences and Humanities (Perm); Department of Civil and Entrepreneurial Law: Visiting Scholar
Law of Сontracts (2 year, 1-3 module)
Kondrateva, Kseniia
HSE Campus in Perm; Faculty of Social Sciences and Humanities (Perm); Department of Civil and Entrepreneurial Law: Associate Professor
Bankruptcy Businesses (1 year, 3, 4 module)
Костюк Александр Викторович
HSE Campus in Perm; Faculty of Social Sciences and Humanities (Perm); Department of Civil and Entrepreneurial Law: Visiting Scholar
Modern problems of business law (1 year, 1, 2 module)
Krasilnikova, Nika
Law of Сontracts (2 year, 1-3 module)
Кузнецова Ольга Анатольевна
Mikheeva, Irina V.
HSE Campus in Nizhny Novgorod; Faculty of Law; Department of Constitutional and Administrative Law: Department Head, Professor; HSE Campus in Perm; Faculty of Social Sciences and Humanities (Perm); Department of Civil and Entrepreneurial Law: Professor
Nosov, Dmitry
HSE Campus in Perm; Faculty of Economics, Management, and Business Informatics; School of Management : Visiting Scholar
Modern problems of business law (1 year, 1, 2 module)
Pastuhov, Pavel S.
HSE Campus in Perm; Faculty of Social Sciences and Humanities (Perm); Department of Civil and Entrepreneurial Law: Professor, Visiting Scholar
Pakhomova, Larisa M.
HSE Campus in Perm; Regional Center for State Purchase Contracts: Center Director
Поляков Сергей Борисович
HSE Campus in Perm; Faculty of Social Sciences and Humanities (Perm); Department of Civil and Entrepreneurial Law: Visiting Scholar
Romashov, Pavel
HSE Campus in Perm; Faculty of Social Sciences and Humanities (Perm); Department of Civil and Entrepreneurial Law: Associate Professor, Visiting Scholar
Best Teacher – 2020
Sakhipova, Marina
HSE Campus in Perm; Faculty of Economics, Management, and Business Informatics; Undergraduate Programme in Business Informatics, Curriculum Support: Department Head; HSE Campus in Perm; Faculty of Social Sciences and Humanities (Perm); Department of Physical Training: Visiting Scholar
Digital Literacy (1 year, 1 module)
Suvorov, Alexander
HSE Campus in Perm; Faculty of Economics, Management, and Business Informatics; Department of Information Technologies in Business: Associate Professor
Digital Literacy (1 year, 1 module)
Чернядьева Наталья Алексеевна
Comparative Law (1 year, 4 module)
Sheina, Marina V.
HSE Campus in Perm; Faculty of Economics, Management, and Business Informatics; School of Economics and Finance : Senior Lecturer

Best Teacher – 2018, 2017, 2016

Institutional Economics (1 year, 3 module)