• A
  • A
  • A
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
Regular version of the site

Student Ratings

with
Student
Current Rating
Average Grade
Lowest grade
Percentile
GPA (weighted)
POLINA FEDOROVA1980%9.09
IULIIA SHABANOVA28.8985.26%9.02
ALISA VOKHMYANINA38.78810.53%8.85
MIKHAIL CHURKIN48.56715.79%8.62
DARIA TASKARAKOVA58.56721.05%8.60
SERGEI DIANOV68.33526.32%8.49
MIKHAIL POLYGALOV78.56731.58%8.47
ILONA KOLOTILINA88.11736.84%8.19
ROMAN LIKHACHEV98.11742.11%8.17
IGOR YUREV108.22747.37%8.15
IULIIA MALYUTINA118652.63%7.91
MAKSIM BELIAEVSKIKH127657.89%6.87
MAHMOOD MOHAMMED BAEEZ137463.16%6.85
NIKITA MOSHKIN146.89068.42%6.77
DMITRII STRELKOV156.78273.68%6.49
MAHMADALI OLIMOV165.6078.95%5.83
VLADISLAV DENISOV175.89084.21%5.74
PAVEL DOBRA185.56089.47%5.32
PAVEL TIKHOMIROV195.11094.74%4.79

Ratings are calculated and posted in accordance with the Regulations on the Rating System for Comprehensive Evaluation of Student Performance in Bachelor’s, Specialist and Master’s Programmes at National Research University Higher School of Economics

Detailed information on grades is available to all HSE students and faculty members in LMS