• A
  • A
  • A
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
Regular version of the site

Student Ratings

with
Student
Current Rating
Average Grade
Lowest grade
Percentile
GPA (weighted)
IRINA LUTINA1970%9.06
ELINA KHAYITMATOVA2 - 38.4460.83%8.89
SOFYA SHAVRINA2 - 38.5660.83%8.89
EVGENIA KOSTAREVA48.7872.5%8.83
ARINA FIRSOVA58.5673.33%8.72
MARIA MINEEVA6 - 78.3354.17%8.67
YULIA PERMYAKOVA6 - 78.4474.17%8.67
POLINA ZDOR88.5685.83%8.61
ANASTASIA VERKHOLANTSEVA9 - 118.2266.67%8.56
ZHANNA SOSNINA9 - 118.4476.67%8.56
ANNA TELICHKINA9 - 118.3366.67%8.56
POLINA KORSHUNOVA128.4489.17%8.50
ANNA OHA13 - 158.44710%8.44
OLESYA POLKOVNIKOVA13 - 158.22510%8.44
ANNA SINGATULLINA13 - 158.33710%8.44
EKATERINA VASYUKOVA16 - 197.89412.5%8.39
MARIA KORZNIKOVA16 - 198.22712.5%8.39
ANASTASIA KURITSYNA16 - 198.44712.5%8.39
ANNA SAMOYLOVA16 - 198.44712.5%8.39
ALEXEY KUNGUROV20 - 218515.83%8.33
ARINA CHEPURNAYA20 - 217.89415.83%8.33
IVAN DYBAL22 - 248.33617.5%8.28
ANASTASIA ERMAKOVA22 - 248.33717.5%8.28
SOFYA YUZHAKOVA22 - 248517.5%8.28
ANDREY DOMRACHEV25 - 278.44720%8.22
MARIA MASALKINA25 - 278520%8.22
VASILINA MEHONOSHINA25 - 277.89520%8.22
DARYA DRUZHININA28 - 297.89422.5%8.17
OLGA YAKUBOVICH28 - 297.67422.5%8.17
YULIA GALEVA30 - 358724.17%8.11
EVGENIA KOSTACHUK30 - 358.33724.17%8.11
YULIYA PODGORENKO30 - 357.67424.17%8.11
EKATERINA POTAPOVA30 - 358624.17%8.11
POLINA SIVKOVA30 - 357.89524.17%8.11
IVAN SIROTIN30 - 358.11724.17%8.11
ULYANA PONOMAREVA36 - 378629.17%8.06
EKATERINA SAMOSUDOVA36 - 378.11629.17%8.06
ANASTASIA TETYUEVA387.8430.83%8.00
ALYONA BABINOVA39 - 437.89731.67%7.94
ANASTASIYA DANILOVA39 - 437.89631.67%7.94
OLESYA PETROVA39 - 437.78631.67%7.94
ALENA HUDAEVA39 - 437.89731.67%7.94
ALEKSANDRA CHERNOBROVINA39 - 438731.67%7.94
OLGA BORMOTOVA44 - 487.89735.83%7.89
NADEZHDA KOVINA44 - 487.67535.83%7.89
GLEB SAGITOV44 - 487.78635.83%7.89
MAKSIM SMIRNOV44 - 487.56435.83%7.89
ALINA SHIPULINA44 - 487.78735.83%7.89
ALINA DUBROVINA49 - 527.67640%7.83
YULIA ERYKALOVA49 - 527.44440%7.83
ANASTASIA RUDOMETOVA49 - 527.44340%7.83
ALYONA SCHEGLOVA49 - 527.33440%7.83
ANASTASIA MELNIKOVA53 - 547.89743.33%7.78
DENIZA ESENBAEVA53 - 547.33443.33%7.78
LUKA KUZNETSOV55 - 567.78745%7.72
ANNA YAMOVICH55 - 567.44545%7.72
ALISA VOLKOVA57 - 597.89546.67%7.67
DARYA ZYRYANOVA57 - 597.67746.67%7.67
ANGELINA OSTANINA57 - 597.44546.67%7.67
JASMINA DADABAEVA60 - 627.44649.17%7.61
ANNA KIPINA60 - 627.44549.17%7.61
MAKSIM KITSUL60 - 627.44549.17%7.61
ARINA GORBUNOVA63 - 667.67651.67%7.56
SOFIA PINKEVICH63 - 667.78551.67%7.56
ANASTASIA FOMINA63 - 667.56651.67%7.56
ANASTASIA CHEREMNYKH63 - 667.56651.67%7.56
SOFYA GROSHEVA67 - 697.22455%7.50
ALYONA ISHMETOVA67 - 697.22455%7.50
MICHAIL POSTANOGOV67 - 697.44655%7.50
MARIYA GLUKHOVA707.44557.5%7.39
ELIZAVETA ZEMTSOVA71 - 726.89358.33%7.22
EGOR SOSUNOV71 - 727.33358.33%7.22
DIANA DEMENEVA737.22360%7.17
KSENIYA ANDREEVA74 - 756.78360.83%7.11
YANA MEDVEDEVA74 - 756.44160.83%7.11
KRISTINA BELYAEVA76 - 776.78562.5%7.06
DARYA NIKITINA76 - 776.56262.5%7.06
ELIZAVETA MARTYUSHEVA787.22364.17%7.00
MATVEY GOLOVANOV79 - 806.89565%6.89
POLINA SOLOMINA79 - 806.78465%6.89
ANDREY BOYTSOV81 - 836.89266.67%6.83
YULIA DOLYA81 - 837.11366.67%6.83
ALEKSANDR KOBELEV81 - 836.56366.67%6.83
MANANA TONOYAN847369.17%6.78
SOFYA BELKINA85 - 866.78370%6.72
ANTON SMOLIN85 - 866.78570%6.72
KIRILL KRAYKO87 - 896.56271.67%6.56
PAVEL PYATUNIN87 - 896.67071.67%6.56
ARSENIY TUNEV87 - 896.44271.67%6.56
ANNA KOUROVA90 - 926.33374.17%6.50
EKATERINA OGARKOVA90 - 926.22274.17%6.50
ANDREY POPOV90 - 926.44374.17%6.50
SOFYA SEREBROVA936.67376.67%6.44
ALEKSANDR BIRYULIN94 - 966.44377.5%6.39
AMINA LEKOMTSEVA94 - 966.44377.5%6.39
GRETA OGANESYAN94 - 966.67377.5%6.39
POLINA GRITSENYUK976.44380%6.33
NIKITA FROLOV986.67380.83%6.28
VYACHESLAV NAUMOV99 - 1006.22381.67%6.22
MARIA SHIKHOVA99 - 1006381.67%6.22
MICHAIL MELNIKOV1016.22383.33%6.17
POLINA BARYSHNIKOVA102 - 1036.22284.17%6.00
LEV PETROV102 - 1035.89384.17%6.00
ELEONORA YUNUSOVA1045.56285.83%5.67
ALEKSANDR LA1056286.67%5.56
ALEKSANDR ZUB1065.22287.5%5.33
VASILISA LYADOVA1075.33288.33%5.28
ANNA CHIRKINA1085189.17%5.27
NIKITA SUSLOV1095.33290%5.22
VALENTIN BELKIN1105.11290.83%5.11
SOFYA MAZUNINA1114.89091.67%4.67
NIKITA LARIONOV1125092.5%4.61
SANJARBEK RAKHMANOV1134.56493.33%4.56
ARINA AKINFIEVA1144.33094.17%4.25
DARYA PARSHINA1154095%4.11
DANIL TOKMAKOV1163.56095.83%3.89
ILYA ADAMIA1174096.67%3.83
KONSTANTIN PISMENSKIY1183.67097.5%3.28
VERONIKA NOSKOVA1192.67098.33%2.22
MUZAFFAR RUSTAMOV1201.1099.17%0.95

Ratings are calculated and posted in accordance with the Regulations on the Rating System for Comprehensive Evaluation of Student Performance in Bachelor’s, Specialist and Master’s Programmes at National Research University Higher School of Economics

Detailed information on grades is available to all HSE students and faculty members in LMS